LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

England - Premier League November 23
13:30 Crystal Palace ? - ? Liverpool
16:00 Hull City ? - ? Tottenham Hotspur
Italy - Serie A November 23
11:30 Torino ? - ? Sassuolo
14:00 Cesena ? - ? Sampdoria
14:00 Hellas Verona ? - ? Fiorentina
14:00 Parma ? - ? Empoli
14:00 SSC Napoli ? - ? Cagliari
14:00 Udinese ? - ? ChievoVerona
19:45 AC Milan ? - ? Inter
Italy - Serie B November 23
17:00 Catania ? - ? Latina
Italy - Lega Pro:: group A November 23
10:00 Feralpisalò ? - ? Monza
13:30 Sassari Torres ? - ? Sudtirol
15:00 Arezzo ? - ? Real Vicenza
17:00 Giana Erminio ? - ? Mantova
Italy - Lega Pro:: group B November 23
11:30 L'Aquila ? - ? Savona
13:30 Pistoiese ? - ? Pontedera
15:00 Pro Piacenza ? - ? Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
17:00 Pisa ? - ? Carrarese
Italy - Lega Pro:: group C November 23
11:30 Melfi ? - ? Casertana
13:30 Benevento ? - ? Lecce
13:30 Vigor Lamezia ? - ? Lupa Roma
15:00 Foggia ? - ? Matera
17:00 Martina ? - ? Messina
Spain - Liga BBVA November 23
11:00 Rayo Vallecano ? - ? Celta Vigo
16:00 Levante ? - ? Valencia
18:00 Elche ? - ? Cordoba
20:00 Villarreal ? - ? Getafe
Spain - Liga Adelante November 23
11:00 Valladolid ? - ? Las Palmas
16:00 Girona ? - ? Recreativo Huelva
16:00 Mirandes ? - ? Leganes
17:15 Real Betis ? - ? Alaves
18:00 Albacete ? - ? Osasuna
20:00 Alcorcon ? - ? Lugo
Germany - Bundesliga November 23
14:30 Hamburger SV ? - ? Werder Bremen
16:30 VfB Stuttgart ? - ? Augsburg
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga November 23
12:30 Karlsruhe ? - ? Aue
12:30 Nurnberg ? - ? Ingolstadt
12:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig ? - ? St. Pauli
Germany - 3rd Liga November 23
13:00 Mainz 05 II ? - ? Hallescher FC
Germany - Regionalliga Nord November 23
12:00 Werder Bremen II ? - ? Braunschweig II
12:45 ETSV Weiche Flensburg ? - ? Hannover II
13:00 Cloppenburg ? - ? FT Braunschweig
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt ? - ? Hamburger SV II
13:00 FC Hansa Lueneburg ? - ? BSV Rehden
13:00 Goslarer SC ? - ? Meppen
13:00 Oldenburg ? - ? Neumunster
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost November 23
12:30 Berliner AK 07 ? - ? FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
France - Ligue 1 November 23
13:00 Nantes ? - ? Saint Etienne
16:00 Montpellier ? - ? Toulouse
20:00 Marseille ? - ? Bordeaux
Netherlands - Eredivisie November 23
11:30 FC Groningen ? - ? PSV Eindhoven
13:30 Heracles ? - ? ADO Den Haag
13:30 PEC Zwolle ? - ? FC Twente
15:45 FC Utrecht ? - ? Cambuur
Netherlands - Jupiler League November 23
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam ? - ? FC Oss
Belgium - Jupiler League November 23
13:30 Oostende ? - ? Standard Liege
17:00 Genk ? - ? KV Mechelen
19:00 Kortrijk ? - ? Zulte-Waregem
Belgium - Belgacom League November 23
14:00 Mons ? - ? Antwerp
Portugal - Segunda Liga November 23
15:00 Leixoes ? - ? Sporting CP B
15:00 Tondela ? - ? Farense
15:00 Viseu ? - ? Santa Clara
Portugal - Cup November 23
14:00 Vieira ? - ? Freamunde
14:00 Vizela ? - ? Operario
15:00 Feirense ? - ? Chaves
15:00 Gil Vicente ? - ? Varzim
15:00 Nacional ? - ? Ribeirao
15:00 P.Ferreira ? - ? Atletico Riachense
15:00 Penafiel ? - ? Aves
15:00 Santa Maria FC ? - ? CCD Santa Eulalia
17:00 Oriental ? - ? Vitoria de Setubal
19:15 Vitoria de Guimaraes ? - ? Braga
Scotland - Premiership November 23
12:45 Partick Thistle ? - ? Aberdeen
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off November 23
14:45 Oman ? - ? Qatar
18:00 Saudi Arabia ? - ? U.A.E.
Denmark - Superligaen November 23
13:00 OB ? - ? FC Nordsjaelland
16:00 Broendby IF ? - ? SoenderjyskE
18:00 FC Midtjylland ? - ? AaB
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen November 23
14:00 Fredericia ? - ? Skive
14:00 Vendsyssel FF ? - ? AB
14:00 Viborg ? - ? Broenshoej
14:30 AGF ? - ? Lyngby
Norway - Tippeligaen:: qualification November 23
18:00 Brann ? - ? Mjondalen
Norway - Cup November 23
12:15 Molde ? - ? Odd Ballklubb
Austria - Bundesliga November 23
15:30 Sturm Graz ? - ? Salzburg
Switzerland - Super League November 23
12:45 Basel ? - ? Aarau
12:45 St.Gallen ? - ? FC Vaduz
15:00 Thun ? - ? Young Boys
Switzerland - Challenge League November 23
14:00 Le Mont LS ? - ? Wil
14:00 Winterthur ? - ? Lausanne
Turkey - Super Lig November 23
11:30 Genclerbirligi ? - ? Karabukspor
11:30 Konyaspor ? - ? Gaziantepspor
14:00 Eskisehirspor ? - ? Erciyesspor
17:00 Besiktas ? - ? Kasimpasa
Turkey - 1st Lig November 23
11:30 Elazigspor ? - ? Altinordu
11:30 Gaziantep BB ? - ? Manisaspor
11:30 Sanliurfaspor ? - ? Adana Demirspor
13:00 Adanaspor ? - ? Giresunspor
13:00 MP Antalyaspor ? - ? Denizlispor
16:30 Orduspor ? - ? Samsunspor
Wales - Premier League November 23
13:00 Port Talbot ? - ? Carmarthen
Cyprus - 1st League November 23
16:00 Nea Salamis ? - ? Ermis Aradippou
Luxembourg - BGL Ligue November 23
15:00 CS Fola Esch ? - ? UN Kaerjeng 97
15:00 FC Differdange 03 ? - ? FC Victoria Rosport
15:00 FC Jeunesse Canach ? - ? F91 Dudelange
15:00 FC Wiltz 71 ? - ? CS Grevenmacher
15:00 US Hostert ? - ? FC Etzella Ettelbruck
15:00 US Mondorf les Bains ? - ? AS Jeunesse Esch
15:00 US Rumelange ? - ? FC Progres Niedercorn
Czech Republic - Synot league November 23
14:45 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Bohemians 1905
17:00 Slavia Prague ? - ? Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic - 2nd league November 23
12:30 Slovan Varnsdorf ? - ? FK MAS Taborsko
12:30 Znojmo ? - ? Usti nad Labem
Slovakia - Fortuna League November 23
18:00 Slovan Bratislava ? - ? Myjava
Russia - Premier League November 23
10:30 Dinamo Moscow ? - ? Terek Grozny
13:00 Arsenal Tula ? - ? Amkar
15:30 Spartak Moscow ? - ? Mordovya
Ukraine - Premier League November 23
12:00 Met. Donetsk ? - ? Volyn
15:00 Vorskla ? - ? Zorya
17:30 Met. Zaporizhzhia ? - ? Dynamo Kyiv
Poland - Ekstraklasa November 23
14:30 Lechia Gdansk ? - ? Jagiellonia Bialystok
17:00 Piast Gliwice ? - ? Lech Poznan
Poland - 1st League November 23
10:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza ? - ? Chrobry Glogow
11:15 Chojniczanka Chojnice ? - ? Pogon Siedlce
11:30 Miedz Legnica ? - ? Olimpia Grudziadz
Poland - 2nd League November 23
11:00 Puszcza Niepolomice ? - ? Kotwica Kolobrzeg
12:00 Rakow Czestochowa ? - ? Energetyk ROW Rybnik
15:00 Stal Mielec ? - ? Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Croatia - 1st League November 23
14:00 NK Lokomotiva ? - ? Slaven
16:00 RNK Split ? - ? NK Zagreb
Serbia - Super Liga November 23
12:00 Cukaricki ? - ? Jagodina
12:00 OFK Beograd ? - ? Mladost L
16:00 Partizan Beograd ? - ? Napredak
Slovenia - 1st SNL November 23
15:00 Radomlje ? - ? NK Krka
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga November 23
15:30 Videoton FC ? - ? Ferencvaros
17:30 Gyori ETO ? - ? Debrecen
Romania - Liga 1 November 23
13:30 Pandurii ? - ? Botosani
16:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? CSMS Iasi
18:30 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? Tirgu Mures
Bulgaria - A PFG November 23
11:15 Botev Plovdiv ? - ? Levski Sofia
15:30 Beroe ? - ? Slavia Sofia
Belarus - Premier:: relegation November 23
11:00 Belshina Bobruisk ? - ? Dnepr Mogilev
11:00 Dinamo Brest ? - ? Neman Grodno
11:00 FK Slutsk ? - ? FC Minsk
Lithuania - A Lyga November 23
10:00 Banga Gargzdai ? - ? Siauliai
14:00 Klaipedos Granitas ? - ? Zalgiris Vilnius
Moldova - National Division November 23
11:00 Dinamo-Auto ? - ? Dacia Chisinau
11:00 FC Academia Chisinau ? - ? FC Veris
14:00 Zimbru ? - ? Tiraspol
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga November 23
12:00 Slavija Sarajevo ? - ? Drina Zvornik
12:00 Sloboda Tuzla ? - ? FK Sarajevo
12:00 Vitez ? - ? Travnik
12:00 Zeljeznicar ? - ? Celik Zenica
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga November 23
12:00 FK Sileks ? - ? Shkendija 79
12:00 Fk Metalurg Skopje ? - ? FK Turnovo
12:00 Teteks ? - ? Pelister
Israel - Ligat HaAl November 23
17:45 Bnei Sachnin ? - ? Beitar Jerusalem
Argentina - Primera:: apertura November 23
20:00 Belgrano ? - ? Tigre
20:00 Estudiantes ? - ? Defensa y Justicia
22:10 Boca Juniors ? - ? Independiente
November 24
00:30 Racing Club ? - ? River Plate
Argentina - Primera B Nacional November 23
20:00 Colon ? - ? Ferro Carril Oeste
20:00 Huracan ? - ? Union
22:00 Sportivo Belgrano ? - ? Atletico Tucuman
23:00 Patronato de Parana ? - ? Deportivo Santamarina
Brazil - Serie A November 23
19:00 Cruzeiro ? - ? Goias
19:00 Figueirense ? - ? Vitoria
19:00 Flamengo ? - ? Criciuma
19:00 Santos FC ? - ? Sao Paulo
19:00 Sport ? - ? Fluminense
21:30 Chapecoense AF ? - ? Botafogo RJ
21:30 Corinthians ? - ? Gremio
21:30 Coritiba ? - ? Palmeiras
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura November 23
19:00 Nacional Potosi ? - ? Club Petrolero
19:00 Universitario de Pando ? - ? The Strongest
20:00 Bolivar ? - ? Universitario
23:00 Blooming ? - ? Oriente Petrolero
Chile - Primera:: apertura November 23
19:00 Cobresal ? - ? O'Higgins
19:00 Palestino ? - ? Union La Calera
19:00 Universidad Catolica ? - ? Colo Colo
21:30 Audax Italiano ? - ? Universidad de Concepcion
Colombia - Liga Postobón I:: clausura play-off group B November 23
22:00 Deportivo Cali ? - ? Tolima
November 24
00:00 Independiente Medellin ? - ? Aguilas Pereira
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura November 23
15:00 Dep. Quito ? - ? Dep. Cuenca
16:30 LDU de Quito ? - ? Barcelona SC
17:30 Universidad Catolica ? - ? Manta
19:00 Liga de Loja ? - ? Olmedo
19:00 Mushuc Runa ? - ? El Nacional
22:00 Emelec ? - ? Independiente del Valle
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura November 23
21:00 3 de Febrero ? - ? Deportivo Capiata
22:00 12 de Octubre ? - ? Libertad
Peru - Primera División:: clausura November 23
16:00 Sporting Cristal ? - ? U.Comercio
18:15 Leon de Huanuco ? - ? Universitario de Deportes
21:00 Alianza Lima ? - ? CD UT Cajamarca
23:15 Juan Aurich ? - ? Universidad San Martin
Peru - Cup November 23
20:00 Cariocos de Majes ? - ? Union Fuerza Minera
20:00 Sport Loreto ? - ? Aurora Chancayllo
20:00 Sporting Cristal Tumbes ? - ? Defensor La Bocana
20:00 Union Pichanaki ? - ? Sport Aguila
Uruguay - Primera División:: apertura November 23
12:30 Racing ? - ? River Plate
19:30 Rampla Juniors ? - ? Tacuarembo FC
20:00 Fenix ? - ? Club Atletico Penarol
Venezuela - Liga Movistar:: apertura November 23
20:00 Deportivo Lara ? - ? Tachira
20:30 Estudiantes Merida ? - ? Zulia
20:30 Metropolitanos FC ? - ? Deportivo Anzoategui
20:30 Mineros De Guayana ? - ? Carabobo FC
20:30 Trujillanos FC ? - ? Tucanes FC
21:30 Aragua FC ? - ? Deportivo Petare
21:30 Caracas ? - ? Atletico Venezuela
22:30 Zamora FC ? - ? Llaneros Guanare
Mexico - Primera Division:: apertura November 23
18:00 Pumas ? - ? Monterrey
USA - Major League Soccer:: play-off November 23
18:30 New York Red Bulls ? - ? New England Rev.
22:00 L.A. Galaxy ? - ? Seattle Sounders FC
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura November 23
17:00 C.S. Cartagines ? - ? Belen Siglo XXI
20:00 Limon ? - ? LD Alajuelense
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura November 23
17:00 CD Suchitepequez ? - ? Halcones FC
17:00 Deportivo Malacateco ? - ? Coatepeque
17:15 Antigua Guatemala ? - ? Guastatoya
November 24
00:00 Club Xelaju ? - ? Deportivo Petapa
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off November 23
22:00 CD Motagua ? - ? Platense FC
Asia - AFF Suzuki Cup:: group B November 23
09:00 Malaysia ? - ? Myanmar
12:00 Singapore ? - ? Thailand
India - Indian Super League November 23
13:30 Mumbai City FC ? - ? Chennaiyin FC
Azerbaijan - Premier League November 23
11:15 FK Karabakh ? - ? AZAL PFC Baku
13:15 FK Qabala ? - ? Simurq
Iran - Pro League November 23
10:30 Gostaresh Foolad FC ? - ? Rah Ahan
14:30 Esteghlal ? - ? Persepolis
Australia - Hyundai A-League November 23
FT Central Coast Mariners 0 - 2 Adelaide United
Egypt - Premier League November 23
12:30 Petrojet ? - ? El Geish
15:00 El Raja Marsa Matruh ? - ? El Zamalek
18:00 Al Ahly ? - ? Al Nasr
Morocco - Botola Pro November 23
13:00 FAR Rabat ? - ? KAC Kenitra
15:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra ? - ? FUS Rabat
15:00 Raja Casablanca ? - ? MAS Fes
18:30 RSB Berkane ? - ? KACM
South Africa - Premier League November 23
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic ? - ? Chippa United
13:30 SuperSport United ? - ? Orlando Pirates

LiveScore Table