LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

March 6
19:45
Fulham
? - ?
AFC Bournemouth
18:30
Aversa
? - ?
Martina
19:45
Lecce
? - ?
Juve Stabia
March 6
19:45
Levante
Eibar
March 6
19:30
VfB Stuttgart
Hertha Berlin
live 1'
Erzgebirge Aue
Ingolstadt
live 1'
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bochum
live 1'
Nurnberg
FC Heidenheim
18:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
? - ?
SV Heimstetten
18:00
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
Babelsberg
18:00
FC Kray
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
19:00
Aachen
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
March 6
19:30
Toulouse
Marseille
March 6
19:00
Ajaccio
? - ?
Creteil
19:00
Angers
? - ?
Niort
19:00
Nancy
? - ?
Laval
19:00
Nimes
? - ?
GFCO Ajaccio
19:00
Orleans
? - ?
Valenciennes
19:00
Sochaux
? - ?
Tours
19:00
Troyes
? - ?
Clermont Foot
March 6
18:00
Dunkerque
? - ?
Boulogne
19:00
Amiens
? - ?
US Colomiers
19:00
Avranches
? - ?
Marseille Consolat
19:00
Chambly
? - ?
Lucon
19:00
Frejus Saint Raphael
? - ?
Epinal
19:00
Istres
? - ?
Paris FC
19:00
Le Poire Sur Vie
? - ?
CA Bastia
19:00
Red Star
? - ?
Colmar
19:00
Strasbourg
? - ?
Bourg-Peronnas
19:00
Willem II
? - ?
FC Twente
19:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
FC Oss
19:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
19:00
Telstar
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
19:30
Oud-Heverlee
? - ?
Lommel
20:30
Braga
? - ?
FC Porto
19:35
Queen of South
? - ?
Falkirk
FT
Stroemsgodset
Odd Ballklubb
live 76'
Molde
Sogndal
live 31'
Rosenborg
0 - 0
Ranheim
March 6
live 72'
P-Iirot
0 - 1
Haka Valkeakoski
17:30
Harma
? - ?
MuSa
18:00
TPV
? - ?
TPS Turku
18:00
Voittaja 1096
? - ?
Honka
March 7
08:45
Kontu
? - ?
Myllypuro
FT
HJK
FC Lahti
March 6
live 1'
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Liefering
live 1'
Hartberg
SV Horn
live 1'
Kapfenberger SV
Floridsdorfer AC
live 1'
Linzer ASK
Austria Lustenau
19:30
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
Mattersburg
live 76'
Lamia
Zakynthos APS
March 6
18:00
Kasimpasa
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
19:45
Dundalk
? - ?
Longford Town
19:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Derry City
19:45
Shamrock Rovers
? - ?
St. Patrick's Athletic
March 6
19:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Wexford Youths
19:45
Waterford United
? - ?
Athlone Town
20:00
Shelbourne
? - ?
Finn Harps
19:45
Dungannon Swifts
? - ?
Ballymena United
live 31'
Brno
Banik Ostrava
live 31'
Usti nad Labem
0 - 0
Opava
live 46'
Banska Bystrica
Trnava
18:00
FK Senica
? - ?
Kosice
March 6
live 31'
Ruch Chorzow
Pogon Szczecin
19:30
Lech Poznan
? - ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok
18:00
Paks
? - ?
Puskas FC Academy
March 6
live 76'
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
Pandurii
18:30
Tirgu Mures
? - ?
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:10
Levadia Tallinn
? - ?
FC Infonet
March 6
FT
Ironi Tiberias
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
FT
Maccabi Herzliya
Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan
FT
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
FT
Bnei Lod
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
0 - 0
Hapoel Jerusalem
21:00
Huracan
? - ?
Gimnasia LP
March 7
00:10
Atletico Rafaela
? - ?
Racing Club
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Boca Unidos
March 7
01:00
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
20:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
CA Fenix
20:00
Brown de Adrogue
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
March 6
22:30
Marilia Atletico
? - ?
XV de Piracicaba
22:30
Red Bull Brasil
? - ?
Audax Sao Paulo
19:00
Sport Boys Warnes
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
21:30
Union Espanola
? - ?
Santiago Wanderers
March 7
00:00
Barnechea
? - ?
Cobreloa
01:00
Deportivo Cuenca
? - ?
River Plate
23:10
Sol de America
? - ?
Luqueno
01:00
Universidad San Martin
? - ?
Sporting Cristal
20:30
CD UT Cajamarca
? - ?
Leon de Huanuco
20:30
Costa Rica U17
? - ?
Haiti U17
23:01
Panama U17
? - ?
St. Lucia U17
March 7
01:30
Canada U17
? - ?
Mexico U17
01:00
Veracruz
? - ?
Leon
01:30
Queretaro FC
? - ?
CD Guadalajara
03:00
LA Galaxy
? - ?
Chicago Fire
05:00
Gamba Osaka
? - ?
FC Tokyo
05:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
? - ?
Matsumoto Yamaga
05:00
Sagan Tosu
? - ?
Albirex Niigata
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
? - ?
Ventforet Kofu
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
? - ?
Montedio Yamagata
06:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
? - ?
Kawasaki Frontale
07:00
Vissel Kobe
? - ?
Kashiwa Reysol
March 6
FT
Balestier Khalsa FC
Geylang International FC
FT
Hougang United FC
Home United FC
March 7
07:35
Hangzhou Greentown
? - ?
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
07:35
Shanghai East Asia FC
? - ?
Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty
05:00
Incheon United
? - ?
Gwangju FC
06:00
Jeonbuk FC
? - ?
Seongnam FC
07:00
Busan I'Park
? - ?
Daejeon Citizen
FT
FC Baia Zugdidi
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
March 6
FT
Padideh FC
Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT
Malavan
Sepahan
FT
Saba Qom
Rah Ahan
FT
Zob Ahan
Saipa
FT
Esteghlal
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FT
Newcastle Jets
Sydney FC
March 7
04:00
Wellington Phoenix
? - ?
Adelaide United
08:30
Melbourne Victory
? - ?
Perth Glory
March 6
FT
MC Oran
USM Alger
FT
RC Arbaa
ASO Chlef
FT
JS Kabylie
MC El Eulma
live 30'
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
live 25'
ES Setif
0 - 0
ASM Oran
March 6
19:00
FUS Rabat
? - ?
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
18:00
Bidvest Wits
? - ?
Bloemfontein Celtic

LiveScore Table