LiveScore Tennis

LiveScore Tennis

your no.1 Tennis Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

ATP 500 - Swiss Indoors (Basel) October 21
FT   Kenny De Schepper 7 7 7
  Federico Del Bonis 6 3 5
FT   Ivan Dodig 6 6 7 6
  Marco Chiudinelli 4 7 9 4
FT   Gastao Elias 3 2
  Benjamin Becker 6 6
FT   Steve Johnson 6 4 4
  Milos Raonic 7 7 6
FT   Lukas Rosol 6 4 3
  Ivo Karlovic 7 7 6
18:00   Jarkko Nieminen
  Vasek Pospisil
live S1   Stan Wawrinka 2 ( 30 )
  Mikhail Kukushkin 3 ( 40 )
live S2   Colin Fleming
Jonathan Marray
6 6 ( 1 )
  Benjamin Becker
Dominic Thiem
3 6 ( 2 )
19:00   Santiago Gonzalez
Lukas Rosol
  Lukasz Kubot
Robert Lindstedt
19:45   Jamie Murray
John Peers
  Marcin Matkowski
Leander Paes
ATP 500 - Valencia Open 500 October 21
10:00   Andy Murray
  Juergen Melzer
10:00   David Ferrer
  Andreas Seppi
FT   Dusan Lajovic 6 7 10
  Joao Sousa 3 6 8
FT   John Isner 6 3 3
  Tommy Robredo 7 7 6
10:00   Pablo Andujar
  Tomas Berdych
10:00   Santiago Giraldo
  Roberto Bautista
10:00   Thomaz Bellucci
  Mikhail Youzhny
FT   Gilles Simon 0 3
  Alexandr Dolgopolov 6 6
FT   Norbert Gombos 4 4
  Feliciano Lopez 6 6
FT   Fernando Verdasco 6 3 6
  Leonardo Mayer 4 6 3
FT   Jeremy Chardy 6 6
  Malek Jaziri 2 1
FT   Albert Ramos 4 2
  Fabio Fognini 6 6
FT   Philipp Kohlschreiber 3 4
  Kevin Anderson 6 6
09:00   Kevin Anderson
Jeremy Chardy
  David Marrero
Fernando Verdasco
10:00   Eric Butorac
Raven Klaasen
  Austin Krajicek
Nicholas Monroe
10:00   Pablo Carreno
Guillermo Garcia
  John Isner
Jack Sock
10:00   Treat Huey
Juergen Melzer
  Fabio Fognini
Andreas Seppi
FT   Jean-Julien Rojer
Horia Tecau
6 6
  Santiago Giraldo
Oliver Marach
4 4
live S2   Juan Sebastian Cabal
Robert Farah
6 3 3
  Marcel Granollers
Marc Lopez
7 7 2
WTA - WTA Championships:: Red group October 22
08:00   Serena Williams
  Simona Halep
WTA - WTA Championships:: White group October 21
FT   Maria Sharapova 6 4 7 7 2
  Caroline Wozniacki 7 7 6 5 6
FT   Petra Kvitova 2 3
  Agnieszka Radwanska 6 6
WTA - WTA Championships:: Doubles October 22
05:30   Alla Kudryavtseva
Anastasia Rodionova
  Ekaterina Makarova
Elena Vesnina
ATP Challenger - Cordoba, Argentina October 21
FT   Facundo Bagnis 6 3 6
  Federico Coria 3 6 4
FT   Gianni Mina 4 6 3
  Maximo Gonzalez 6 7 7
FT   Marco Trungelliti 6 7
  Nicolas Jarry 2 5
FT   Hugo Dellien 3 4
  Andres Molteni 6 6
FT   Jordi Samper 1 6 3
  Joao Souza 6 3 6
FT   Horacio Zeballos 6 4 3
  Pedro Cachin 7 7 6
FT   Jason Kubler 4 6 4
  Andre Ghem 6 2 6
live S2   Jose Hernandez 2 1
  Alejandro Gonzalez 6 4
live S1   Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 ( 40 )
  Guido Andreozzi 0 ( A )
18:15   Guido Pella
  Martin Cuevas
18:15   Renzo Olivo
  Juan Ignacio Londero
18:20   Arthur de Greef
  Martin Alund
19:45   Gonzalo Lama
  Facundo Arguello
15:00   Martin Alund
Facundo Bagnis
  Marcelo Demoliner
Nicolas Jarry
ATP Challenger - Pune, India October 21
FT   Fabrice Martin 2 2
  Saketh Myneni 6 6
FT   Germain Gigounon 6 6
  Sarvar Ikramov 1 4
FT   Riccardo Ghedin 6 4 3
  Hiroki Moriya 7 7 6
FT   Liang-Chi Huang 3 0
  Yuki Bhambri 6 6
FT   N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 7 8 3 6
  Sasi Kumar Mukund 6 6 6 1
FT   Sidharth Rawat 6 3 2
  Alexander Kudryavtsev 4 6 6
FT   Oleksandr Nedovyesov 6 6
  Danai Udomchoke 3 1
FT   Adrian Menendez 6 6
  Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji 4 4
FT   Germain Gigounon
Fabrice Martin
6 4 7 10
  Arjun Kadhe
Ramkumar Ramanathan
7 7 5 7
FT   Riccardo Ghedin
Yannik Reuter
1 0
  Saketh Myneni
Sanam Singh
6 6
FT   Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Vishnu Vardhan
7 8 6 4 7
  Yuki Bhambri
Divij Sharan
6 6 7 7 10
FT   Toshihide Matsui
Yasutaka Uchiyama
6 6 4 11
  Ruben Gonzales
Purav Raja
4 7 7 9
October 22
05:30   Adam Pavlasek
  Somdev Devvarman
05:30   Germain Gigounon
  Yuki Bhambri
05:30   N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
  Alexander Kudryavtsev
05:30   Oleksandr Nedovyesov
  Richard Becker
07:15   Adrian Menendez
  Sanam Singh
07:15   Kimmer Coppejans
  Vishnu Vardhan
07:15   Saketh Myneni
  Hiroki Moriya
07:15   Yuichi Sugita
  Toshihide Matsui