LiveScore Tennis

LiveScore Tennis

your no.1 Tennis Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

ATP 500 - Swiss Indoors (Basel) October 23
Ret.   Mikhail Kukushkin 7 7 6 4 0
  Benjamin Becker 6 3 7 7 4
FT   Borna Coric 6 6
  Andrey Golubev 4 4
FT   Donald Young 4 7 7 6 2
  Milos Raonic 6 6 5 7 7
FT   Kenny De Schepper 7 8 4 3
  Ivo Karlovic 6 6 6 6
FT   Roger Federer 3 6 6
  Denis Istomin 6 3 4
FT   Vasek Pospisil 2 2
  Grigor Dimitrov 6 6
FT   Marin Draganja
Henri Kontinen
6 7 7
  Benjamin Becker
Dominic Thiem
3 6 4
live S1   Ivan Dodig
Marcelo Melo
7 11
  Andre Begemann
Julian Knowle
6 9
ATP 500 - Valencia Open 500 October 23
W.O.   Martin Klizan
  Kevin Anderson
FT   Dusan Lajovic 3 2
  Pablo Andujar 6 6
FT   Alexandr Dolgopolov 6 6 4 5
  Jeremy Chardy 3 7 7 7
FT   Andy Murray 6 6
  Fabio Fognini 2 4
FT   David Ferrer 6 6
  Fernando Verdasco 3 2
W.O.   Thomaz Bellucci
  Roberto Bautista
FT   Pablo Carreno
Guillermo Garcia
7 7 6
  Inigo Cervantes
Pere Riba
6 3 3
FT   Leonardo Mayer
Joao Sousa
7 6
  Fabio Fognini
Andreas Seppi
5 1
live S2   Jean-Julien Rojer
Horia Tecau
6 4 ( 0 )
  Austin Krajicek
Nicholas Monroe
3 4 ( 15 )
WTA - WTA Championships:: Red group October 23
FT   Serena Williams 6 6
  Eugenie Bouchard 1 1
WTA - WTA Championships:: White group October 23
FT   Maria Sharapova 3 2
  Petra Kvitova 6 6
October 24
05:30   Maria Sharapova
  Agnieszka Radwanska
07:00   Petra Kvitova
  Caroline Wozniacki
WTA - WTA Championships:: Doubles October 23
FT   Cara Black
Sania Mirza
6 2 12
  Raquel Kops-Jones
Abigail Spears
3 6 10
ATP Challenger - Cordoba, Argentina October 23
FT   Pedro Cachin 6 6
  Martin Alund 4 2
FT   Renzo Olivo 4 5
  Facundo Arguello 6 7
FT   Andrea Collarini 3 6 2
  Maximo Gonzalez 6 3 6
FT   Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 6 3 3
  Marco Trungelliti 7 7 6
FT   Martin Alund
Facundo Bagnis
3 7 6
  Marcelo Demoliner
Nicolas Jarry
6 5 10
live S1   Guido Andreozzi
Facundo Arguello
3 ( 40 )
  Hugo Dellien
Juan Ignacio Londero
3 ( 15 )
live S1   Guillermo Duran
Renzo Olivo
2
  Tomislav Brkic
Hans Podlipnik
0
ATP Challenger - Pune, India October 23
FT   Yuichi Sugita 6 6
  Yuki Bhambri 3 4
FT   Adrian Menendez 6 6
  Alexander Kudryavtsev 4 1
FT   Toshihide Matsui
Yasutaka Uchiyama
2 7 7
  Saketh Myneni
Sanam Singh
6 5 10
FT   Sanchai Ratiwatana
Sonchat Ratiwatana
6 6
  Germain Gigounon
Fabrice Martin
4 4
October 24
05:30   Saketh Myneni
  Yuichi Sugita
07:15   Kimmer Coppejans
  Adrian Menendez